2019 LIVE AUCTION PACKAGES

1/11

2019 SILENT AUCTION DONORS

ad-MEIER-it

American Electric Power

Anthony Thomas Chocolates

Angie Bammer Holmes Photography

Art Access Gallery

Aspen Ski & Board

The Awesome Company

barre3

Beautycounter - consultant Michelle Persichetti

The Bella Bean

Blue Chip Tickets

bragArt

Brassica

The Burkhart Center, First Community Church

Campbell Co

Michael & Melissa Carleton

Cara Cloyd - Younique Leader

Cheesecake Boutique

Cincinnati Reds 

City of Upper Arlington

Cleveland Browns

Cleveland Cavaliers

Columbus Aesthetic & Plastic Surgery

Columbus Children's Theater

Columbus Gay Men's Chorus

Columbus Museum of Art

Columbus String Quartet - Ed & Gretchen Zunic

Columbus Yard Greetings

Coopers Hawk Winery & Restaurants

COSI

Cover to Cover Books

Decluttered & Classified Home

Designs by Debi

D.C. Johnson Ltd.

Diamonds, Pearls and Jade

Emily Sommer Photography

Fabtique

Flight Safety International

Fresh Crafts Gallery 

Galaxy Games & Golf

Gifted Perfection Baskets

Goldfish Swim School

The Original Goodie Shop

Dr. Kevin Gorman

Elizabeth Heil with RE/MAX Achievers

Kurt & Andrea Helfrich

Hickey Learning Company

Hollywood Casino Columbus

Homage

Hyde Park Prime Steakhouse

Indus Hotels Hilton Garden Inn Columbus - University

Indus Hotels Hampton Inn & Suites

Paul & Melissa Imhoff

Jen's Crafty Corner

K Studio

K.A. Menendian Rug Gallery

Kate David Books

Kings Island

LearningRx

Leo Alfred Jewelers

Limelife - Karri Schildmeyer

Maddie's Monograms & More

Mad River Mountain

Martin Carpet Cleaning

Chris & Beth Maisenbacher

Mama Mimi's Take & Bake Pizza 

Marjorie Jones School of Dance

Matt the Miller's Tavern/CLB Restaurants

Brian & Alicia McGinty

Mind-Ed, LLC

Bill & Carol Mohr

Moo Moo Express Car Wash

Greg & K.C. Moss

The Oilerie

Old Hat Designs

Jacqueline Olson

Jenny & Sean O'Farrell

Pedal Wagon

Petland

Pinnacle Golf Club

Pluma Jewelry

Prim Painting 

Premier at Sawmill Athletic Club

Rah Rah Gear

Recreations Outlet

Refectory

RISE Fitness Community

Rockmill Tavern

Roosters

Ryze Athletics

Scott Scriven LLP

Scott Street, Street Sotheby's International Realty

Shadowbox Live

Snow Trails

SplatterPark

System of Strength

Theado Party of 6

Jon & Denise Thompson

THREAD on Grandview

TRAIN.24/7 Fitness House

Trove Warehouse

Lori & Kelly Trent

Universal Gymnasts, Inc.

Upper Arlington Civic Association

Upper Arlington Fire Department

Upper Arlington High School Athletic Department

Upper Arlington High School Football

Upper Arlington High School Boys Lacrosse

Upper Arlington Historical Society

Upper Arlington Middle School Athletic Department

Upper Arlington Police Department

Upper Arlington Public Library

VCA Mill Run Animal Hospital 

Vertical Adventures

Mark & Breane Walter

Wendy's Gymnastics

Dr. Rudy Whipps, Magnolia Dental of Upper Arlington

Erik & Elizabeth Yassenoff

Zip Zone Adventure Tours

Thank you donors! 

Please support these amazing businesses!

THIS IS WHAT IT LOOKS LIKE TO

BE THE WINNING BIDDER!

ADDRESS

 

1950 N. Mallway Drive

Columbus, OH 43221

CONTACT

Alice@UAEducationFoundation.com

Tel: 614.487.5007 x 1120

 

MAILING LIST

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Instagram Icon
  • Facebook - Black Circle
  • Twitter - Black Circle
  • Instagram - Black Circle